Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    Balvatika-III1294201348
    I51371910162229
    II51232812254219
    III51172311250203
    IV5984216165222
    V55213268110209
    VI51133539453244
    VII5982650570249
    VIII51132339460240
    IX51312435950249
    X51331946749254
    XI-Science47616342370167
    XI-Commerce1175201438
    XI-Arts15351519
    XII-Science4581520039142
    XII-Commerce112370729
    XII-Arts15150920